Fixtures up to 1st October

Wednesday, September 27th, 2017

Saturday 30th October
U8 football V. Plunketts 10.30am Martin Savage Park
U9 football V. Peters 11am Bogies
U10 football V. Vincents 11am PNU
U12 football V. Brigids 12.15pm Russell Park
U14 BYE

Sunday 1st October
Minor football V. Cuala 11am Bogies
U15 camogie V. Nh Mearnog/Barrog 11am Bogies
U15 football V. Round Towers (L) 12.15pm Lusk
U13 camogie V. Na Fianna 10am Mobhi Road

Inter football 1/4 final V. Kilmacud 4pm O’Toole Park

Fixtures up to 24th September

Tuesday, September 19th, 2017

Saturday 23rd September
U9 hurling blitz V. Peregrines 10am Blakestown
U10 hurling V. Vincents 11am Bogies
U12 hurling V. James Gaels 12.15 Iveagh Grounds
U14 hurling V. Vincents 3pm St Anne’s 3
Senior hurling V. Brigids 3.15pm Parnell Park

Sunday 24th September
Senior camogie V. Good Counsel 11am Bogies
Minor hurling V. Clontarf 11am St Annes 34
U15 hurling V. Counsel Gaels 11.30am Liffey Park
U13 camogie V. Naomh Olaf 10am Bogies
U15 camogie V. Commercials 11.30am Rathcoole

Fixtures up to 17th September

Monday, September 11th, 2017

Saturday 16th September
U9 football V. St Brendans 11am Long Meadows
U10 football V. St Monicas 11am Bogies
U12 football V. Lucan 12.15 Bogies
U13 ladies football V. Na Fianna 4pm Collinstown Lane
U14 football V. St Kevin’s/Killians 3pm Bogies
U15 ladies football V. St Marys 1.30pm Saggart
Senior hurling V. Crumlin 5pm Bogies

Sunday 17th September
Senior camogie V. Portabello 10am Bogies
Minor football V. Thomas Ashe 10.30am Bogies
Junior hurling V. St Pats (D) 10am Bogies
U15 football V. Craobh Chiaran 10.30am St Anne’s 6
U13 camogie V. St Pats 10am Glenauline Park

Fixtures up to 10th September

Monday, September 4th, 2017

Thursday 7th September
U15 hurling V. Ballyboden 6.45pm Bogies

Saturday 9th September
U9 hurling V. Scoil Ui Conaill 10am Clontarf Road
U10 hurling V. Maurs 11am Bogies
U12 hurling V. Pine Forest Gaels 12.15pm Bogies
U13 ladies football V. Clontarf 4pm Bogies
U14 hurling V. St Anne’s 2pm Bohernabreena
U15 ladies football V. Vincents 1.30pm PNU
Intermediate football V. Peregrines 6.15pm Blakestown

Sunday 10th September
Junior football V. Scoil Ui Conaill 11am Clontarf Road
Minor hurling V. Nh Olaf 11am Bogies
U15 hurling V. Na Fianna 11.30am Johnstown Park