Fixtures up to 6th May

Monday, April 30th, 2018

Tuesday 1st May

U16 hurling V. St Brigids 7.15pm Russell Park

 

Wednesday 2nd May

Junior hurling V. Faughs 7pm Bogies

 

 

Thursday 3rd May

Senior Camogie V. Vincents 7.30pm Bogies

U13 hurling V. Trinity Gaels 7.15pm Bogies

 

Friday 4th May

U14 ladies football V. Na Fianna 7.30pm Bogies

 

 

Saturday 5th May

U9 hurling V. Round Towers (L) 10am Bogies

U10 hurling V. Tyrellstown 11am Bogies

U11 hurling V. Shankill 12.15pm Bogies

Senior hurling V. Whitehall 6pm Bogies

 

U14 Football Feile Saturday

10.30am V. Judes Bohernebreena

11.45am V. St Annes Bohernabreena

1pm V. Clontarf Bohernabreena

 

Sunday 6th May

Junior hurling V. Naomh Olaf 11am Pairc Ui Bhrian

Fixtures up to end of April

Monday, April 23rd, 2018

Tuesday 24th April
U15 hurling V. Vincents 7pm PNU
U13 football V. Peters 7pm Naul
U14 camogie V. Ballinteer 7pm Marley Park

Thursday 26th April
Senior camogie V. Crumlin 7pm Pearse Park
U16 football V. Kilmacud 7pm Bogies

Friday 27th April
U16 hurling V. Skerries Harps 7.15pm OFF

Saturday 28th April
U9 football V. Craobh Chiaran 10am Clancarthy Road
U10 football V. Parnells 10am Chanel
U11 football V. Ballinteer 11am Bogies
U13 football V. Raheny 2.30pm Bogies
U16 football V. Ballyboden 3.30pm Ballycullen
U16 camogie V. Lucan 3pm Bogies (played Tuesday)
Inter football V. Clan Muire 6pm Bogies

U14 camogie Feile
10.45am V. Faughs Bohernabreena
1.45pm V. St Annes Bohernabreena

Sunday 29th April
U15 football V. Lucan 11.30am Arthur Griffith Park
U13 hurling V. Thos Davis 11am Aylesbury
Junior football V. Sylvesters 3pm Broomfield
Minor hurling V. Clana Gael 11am OFF
U9 ladies football V. Erin Go Bragh 10am Hunters Run

U16 ladies football V. Man O War 4.30pm Away

Fixtures up to 22nd April

Monday, April 16th, 2018

Tuesday 17th April
U16 football V. Round Towers (C) 7pm Community Centre

Thursday 19th April
Senior hurling V. Na Fianna 6.45pm Parnell Park
Senior camogie V. Whitehall 7pm Bogies
U13 hurling V. Erin Go Bragh 7pm Bogies
U15 hurling V. Round Towers (L) 7pm Bannow Road

Friday 20th April
U14 ladies football V. O’Dwyers 7pm Bremore Park

Saturday 21st April
U9 hurling V. Fingallians 11am Bogies
U10 hurling V. Fingallians 11am Balheary
U11 hurling V. St Pats (P) 11am Glenaulin Park
U14 camogie V. Castleknock 12pm Bogies
U16 camogie V. Na Fianna 3pm Collinstown Lane
Junior hurling V. Commercials 6pm Rathcoole

U14 hurling Feile in Rivervalley (Swords)

10.30am V. Fingal Gaels
11.45am V. Kevins

1pm V. Na Fianna

Sunday 22nd April
Minor football V. Peregrines 11am Bogies
U9 camogie V. Kevins CBC 10am Dolphin Park
U16 ladies football V. Ballyboden 4.30pm Away

Fixtures up to 15th April

Monday, April 9th, 2018

Thursday 12th April

Senior camogie V. St Pats (P) 6.45pm Glenaulin Park

 

Saturday 14th April

U9 hurling V. Vincents 10am Bogies

U10 hurling V. Raheny 11am Bogies

U11 hurling V. Geraldine Morans 12.15pm Bogies

U13 football V. Ballinteer 2pm Bogies

U16 football V. Clana Gael 3.30pm Bogies

Intermediate football V. Clana Gael 6pm Sean Moore Road

 

U14 Ladies Football Feile

12pm Peregrines Clonsaugh

1pm Craobh Chiaran Clonsaugh

2pm Erin Go Bragh Clonsaugh

 

 

Sunday 15th April

U9 ladies football V. O’Tooles Bogies 10am

Minor hurling V. Vincents 11am Bogies

U15 football V. Kilmacud 11.30am Bogies

U16 ladies football V. Westmanstoen Gaels 4.30pm Bogies

Junior football V. St Pats (D) 3pm Bogies

Fixtures up to Sunday 8th April

Tuesday, April 3rd, 2018

Tuesday 3rd April
U16 hurling V. Fingal Gaels 7pm Bogies

Wednesday 4th April
U13 hurling V. Trinity Gaels 7pm Bogies
U16 Camogie V. Castleknock 7pm Bogies

Thursday 5th April
Senior hurling V. Kilmacud 8.15pm Parnell Park
Senior Camogie V. Peregrines 6.45pm Bogies

Friday 6th April
U14 ladies football V. Thos Davis 6.30pm Bogies

Saturday 7th April
U9 football V. Ballymun 10am Bogies
U10 football V. Scoil Ui Conaill 11am Bogies
U11 football V. Kevins-Killians 11am Kilnamanagh
U13 hurling V. James Gaels 3.30pm Iveagh Grounds
U14 Camogie V. Ballinteer 12pm Marley Park
U16 hurling V. Round Towers 3.30pm Clondalkin
U16 Camogie V. Kilmacud 3pm Stillorgan
Junior hurling V. Vincent’s 6pm Bogies

Sunday 8th April
U9 Camogie V. Brigids/Plunketts 10am Russell Park
U15 hurling V. Kevin’s 10.30am Dolphin Park
Minor football V. Clontarf 11am St Anne’s Park
U16 ladies football V. O’Tooles 4.30pm Bogies