Fixtures up to 3rd June

Monday, May 28th, 2018

Monday 28th May
U11 football V. Finians (N) 7pm Bogies
U14 ladies football V. Clontarf 7.30pm St Annes Park

Tuesday 29th May
Junior hurling V. Castleknock 7.30pm Somerton
U11 hurling V. Kilmacud 7.15pm Deerpark

Wednesday 30th May
Senior hurling V. Plunketts 7.30pm Martin Savage Park

Thursday 31st May
Senior camogie V. Peregrines 7.30pm Bogies
U13 hurling V. Trinity Gaels 7.30pm Bogies

Saturday 2nd June
U14 ladies football V. Shankill 2pm Bogies

Fixtures up to 27th May

Monday, May 21st, 2018

Tuesday 22nd May

Junior football V. Garda 7.30pm Westmanstown

U14 ladies football V. Sylvesters 7.30pm Bogies

 

Wednesday 23rd May

Intermediate football V. Trinity Gaels 7.30pm Bogies

U14 camogie V. Raheny 7.30pm Bogies

 

Thursday 24th May

Senior camogie V. Peregrines 7.30pm Blakestown

 

Friday 25th May

U14 ladies football V. Ballinteer 7.30pm Marley Park

U15 football V. Sylvesters 7.30pm Bogies

 

Saturday 26th May

U9 football blitz V. Peregrines & Erin Go Bragh 10am Blakestown

U10 football V. Beann Eidair 11am Bogies

U11 football V. Finians (N) 11am Aylmer Road

U13 hurling V. James Gaels 3.30pm Iveagh Grounds

U16 hurling V. Whitehall 3.30pm Bogies

 

Sunday 27th May

U9 camogie blitz V. Pats/Bray/Peregrines 10am Glenaulin Park

U16 ladies football V. Skerries Harps 4.30pm Bogies

Fixtures up to 20th May

Tuesday, May 15th, 2018

Tuesday 15th May
Junior hurling V. O’Tooles 7.30pm Bogies
U15 hurling V. Peregrines 7.30pm Bogies

Wednesday 16th May
Senior hurling V. Nh Olaf 7.30pm Pairc Ui Bhrian
U14 camogie V. Ballyboden 7pm Bogies

Thursday 17th May
Senior camogie V. CBC 7.30pm Phoenix Park
U16 football V. Castleknock 7.30pm Bogies

Saturday 18th May
U9 hurling V. Erin Go Bragh 11am Hazelbury Park
U10 hurling V. Parnells 11am Bogies
U11 hurling V. Na Dubh Ghall 11am Racecourse Park
U13 football V. Ballyboden 3.30pm Colmcille Community School
U16 hurling V. O’Tooles 3.30pm Bogies
Inter football V. Parnells 6.15pm Chanel

U14 ladies football Feile
12pm V. Peregrines Clonsaugh
1pm V. Craobh Chiaran Clonsaugh
2pm V. Erin Go Bragh Clonsaugh

Sunday 20th May
Junior football V. Ranelagh Gaels 11am Bogies
U9 ladies football V. Nh Barrog 10am Bogies
U16 ladies football V. O’Dwyers 4.30pm Bogies

Fixtures up to 13th May

Tuesday, May 8th, 2018

Tuesday 8th May
U16 hurling V. Sylvesters 7.30pm Bogies
Junior football V. Ballyboughal 7.15pm Bogies

Wednesday 9th May
Inter football V. Ballyboden 7.15pm Sancta Maria

Thursday 10th May
Senior Camogie V. Naomh Olaf 7.30pm Pairc Ui Bhrian

Friday 11th May
U14 ladies football V. Shankill 7.30pm Bogies

Saturday 12th May
U9 football V. Erin’s Isle 11.30am Bogies (2 team)
U10 football V. Vincents 12.30am Bogies (2 team)
U11 football Blitz V. Marks & James Gaels 10am Bogies
U14 camogie V. Commercials 12pm Rathcoole
U16 hurling V. Skerries Harps 3.30pm Townparks

Sunday 13th May
U9 camogie blitz V. Na Fianna & St Pats (P) 10am Bogies