Fixtures up to 31st March

Monday, March 25th, 2019

Saturday 30th March

U9 football V. Vincents 11am Bogies (2 team)

U10 camogie V. Erins Isle 2pm Bogies (2 team)

U11 football V. Sylvesters 11am Bridgefield

U12 football V. Geraldine Morans 12.15pm Bogies

U14 hurling V. Faughs 3pm Tymon North

U16 hurling V. St Pats (P) 3pm Bogies

 

 

Sunday 31st March

Senior football V. Ballyboughal 10.30am Bogies

Senior camogie V. Peregrines 12.30pm Blakestown

Junior football V. St Pats (D) 12pm Bogies

Minor hurling V. Kilmacud 11am Bogies

U8 camogie Blitz V. Good Counsel/Kevins/EGB 10am Galtymore Road

U11 Camogie blitz V. Clontarf 2pm St Annes

Fixtures up to 24th March

Tuesday, March 19th, 2019

Saturday 23rd March
U9 hurling V. Peregrines 10am Bogies
U10 ladies football V. Peregrines 2pm Hartstown Park
U11 hurling V. Cuala 11am Bogies
U12 hurling V. Sylvesters 12.15 Bridgefield
U14 football V. Erin’s Isle 3pm Beneavin
U15 ladies football V. Trinity Gaels 1.30pm Druminigh
U16 football V. Castleknock 1.30pm Porterstown

Sunday 24th March
Senior hurling V. Faughs 10.30am Tymon North
Senior camogie V. Whitehall 12.30pm Ellenfield
Junior hurling V. Nh Olaf 12pm Bogies
Minor football V. Clontarf 11am Bogies
U15 Camogie V. Ballyboden 11.30am Bogies
U11 ladies football V. St Margaret’s 12pm Bogies

Fixtures St Patrick’s Weekend

Monday, March 11th, 2019

Saturday 16th March
U9 football V. Beann Eidair 10am Balkill Road
U11 football V. O’Dwyers 11am Bogies
U12 football V. Templeogue Syne St 11am Bushy Pk
U14 hurling V. Sylvester’s 1.30pm Bogies
U16 hurling V. St Catherines 3pm Bogies

Monday 18th March
U15 ladies football V. St Margaret’s 1.30pm Bogies

Fixtures up to 10th March

Tuesday, March 5th, 2019

Saturday 9th March
U9 hurling V. St Brendan’s 10am Grangegorman
U10 Camogie V. Brigids 3pm Russell Park
U11 hurling V. Nh Olaf 10am Pairc Uí Bhrían
U12 hurling V. Castleknock 12.15pm Bogies
U14 football V. Brigids 1.30pm Bogies
U15 ladies football V. St Margaret’s 1.30pm Bogies
U16 football V. Na Dubh Ghall 3.30pm Bogies

Sunday 10th March
Senior hurling V. O’Tooles 10.30am Bogies
Junior hurling V. Crumlin 12pm Pearse Park
Minor football V. Vincent’s 11am PNU
U15 Camogie V. Setanta 11.30am Ballymun Rd
U11 Camogie V. Round Towers 12pm Moyle Park