Fixtures up to 26th May

Monday, May 20th, 2019

Tuesday 21st May
Junior football V. Stars of Erin 7.15pm Glencullen
U14 hurling V. Sylvesters 7.30pm Bogies

Wednesday 22nd May
Senior football V. Kilmacud Crokes 7.15pm Silverpark
U10 ladies football V. Man O War 7pm Away

Thursday 23rd May
Senior camogie V. Thomas Davis 7.30pm Bogies
U9 football V. Plunketts 7pm Bogies
U8 ladies football V. Plunketts 7.15pm Martin Savage Park

Saturday 25th May
U9 football V. Brigids 11am Bogies
U10 camogie blitz V. Stars of Erin 2pm Glencullen
U11 football blitz V. Trinity Gaels 10am Drumnigh
U12 football V. Geraldine Morans 12.15pm Bogies
U16 hurling V. Brigids 3.30pm Bogies

Sunday 26th May
Senior football V. Sylvesters 10.30am Bogies
Junior football V. Kilmacud Crokes 12pm Silverpark
U11 camogie OFF
U8 camogie blitz V. Fingallians 10am Balheary

Fixtures up 19th May

Monday, May 13th, 2019

Tuesday 14th May
Junior hurling championship V. Good Counsel 7.15pm Galtymore Road

Wednesday 15th May
U8 camogie V. Erins Isle 7pm Bogies

Thursday 16th May
U16 hurling V. St Marks 7.30pm Bogies

Saturday 18th May
U9 hurling OFF
U10 ladies football OFF
U11 hurling V. Ballyboden 11am Ballycullen
U11 ladies football V. Peregrines 12pm Hartstown Park
U12 hurling V. Round Towers (C) 12.15pm Gaelscoil
U14 hurling V. Crumlin 3.30pm Pearse Park

Senior hurling V. Plunketts 6.30pm Bogies

Sunday 19th May
Junior hurling V. Raheny 10.30am St Anne’s Park

Fixtures up to Sunday 12th May

Tuesday, May 7th, 2019

Wednesday 8th May
Senior football V. Nh Mearnóg 7.15pm Portmarnock

Thursday 9th May
Senior camogie V. Brigids 7.30pm Russell Park
U14 hurling V. Nh Olaf 7.30pm Bogies
U15 ladies football V. Na Fianna 7.30pm Mobhi Rd

Saturday 11th May
U9 football V. Trinity Gaels 11am Bogies
U10 Camogie blitz V. Bray Emmets & Crumlin 2pm Bogies
U11 football V. Good Counsel 11am Liffey Park
U12 football V. Clontarf 12.15pm Alfie Byrne Road
U15 ladies football V. Sylvesters 1.30pm Bogies
U16 hurling V. Thos Davis 3.30pm Kiltipper Road

Sunday 12th May
Senior football V. Clontarf 10.30am Bogies
Junior football V. Garda 12pm Bogies
Minor hurling V. Craobh Chiaran 11am Clonsaugh
U11 Camogie V. Whitehall 12pm Bogies
U8 Camogie blitz OFF