Fixtures up to 23rd February

Monday, February 17th, 2020

Saturday 22nd Saturday
U8 hurling V. Sylvesters 10am Malahide Castle
U10 hurling V. Parnells 11am Bogies
U12 hurling V. St Annes 12.15 Bohernabreena
U13 football V. Round Towers (C) 2pm Moyle Park
U16 football V. Templeogue SS 2pm Dolphin Park

Sunday 23rd February
Senior hurling V. Scoil Ui Conaill 10.30am Clontarf Road
Junior hurling V. Whitehall 12pm Collins Avenue
Minor football V. St Annes 11am Bohernebreena
U15 football V. Good Counsel 11.30am Bogies

Fixtures up to 16th February

Wednesday, February 12th, 2020

Saturday 15th February
U8 football V. Nh Mearnóg 10am Bogies
U10 football V. Round Towers (L) 11am Bogies
U12 football V. Ballinteer 12.15 Marley Park
U12 camogie V. Whitehall 1pm Ellenfield
U13 football V. Ballyboden 3pm Bogies
U16 football V. Ballyboden 3pm Bogies

Sunday 16th February
Inter football V. Trinity Gaels 10.30am Bogies
Junior football V. Ballyboden 12pm Bogies
Minor hurling V. Nh Mearnóg 11am Portmarnock
U15 football V. St Marys 11.30 Saggart

Fixtures 8th & 9th February

Thursday, February 6th, 2020

Saturday 8th February
U12 football V. Nh Olaf 12.15 Bogies
U13 football V. Judes 3pm St Pauls Greenhills
U16 football V. Man O War 3pm Away

Sunday 9th February
U15 football V. St Marks 11.30am Bogies

Fixtures up to 10th November

Wednesday, November 6th, 2019

Saturday 9th November
U9 football V. Monica’s 10am Millwood Park
U11 football V. Westmanstown 11am Westmanstown
U14 football V. Raheny 2.30pm Bogies
U21 hurling V. Judes 2pm Abbotstown

Sunday 10th November
Minor camogie V. Na Fianna 12.30 Mobhi Road

Fixtures up to 3rd November

Tuesday, October 29th, 2019

Saturday 2nd November
U9 hurling V. Scoil Uí Conaill 10am Bogies
U11 hurling V. Round Towers (L) 11am Bogies
U12 hurling V. Kevins 12.15 Bogies
U14 hurling V. Peregrines 1.30pm Bogies
U16 football V. O’Dwyers 3pm Bogies

Sunday 3rd November
Junior football V. Wild Geese 11am Bogies
Minor camogie V. Bean Eidair 12.30 Bogies
Minor football V. Na Fianna 11am Mobhi Road
U11 camogie V. Castleknock 11.30am Porterstown

Fixtures up to 28th October

Tuesday, October 22nd, 2019

Saturday 26th October
U12 football V. St Marks 11am McGee Park
U14 football V. Ranelagh Gaels 3.30pm
U15 ladies football V. Thos Davis 1.30 Kiltipper Rd
Inter football V. Trinity Gaels 2pm Innisfails

Monday 28th October
Minor hurling V. Castleknock 11am TBC

Fixtures up to 20th October

Wednesday, October 16th, 2019

Saturday 19th October
U9 football V. Scoil Uí Conaill 10am Bogies
U11 football V. Ballymun 11am Bogies
U12 football V. Ballyboden 11am Ballycullen
U10 ladies football V. Raheny 2pm St Annes Park
U14 football V. Crumlin 3pm Pearse Park

Sunday 20th October
Minor football V. Round Towers (C) 11am Bogies
Senior camogie V. St Pats (P) 12.30 Glenaulin Park
U11 ladies football V. Ballymun 10am Pairc Ciceam

Fixtures 12th & 13th October

Monday, October 7th, 2019

Saturday 12th October
U9 hurling V. Raheny 11am St Annes 7
U10 camogie blitz V. Cuala & Whitehall 2pm Bogies
U11 football V. Na Fianna 10am Vincents School
U12 hurling V. Raheny 12.15 St Annes 29
U14 hurling V. Trinity Gaels 3pm Bogies
U15 ladies football V. Thos Davis 1.30pm Bogies
U16 football V. Nh Olaf 1.30pm Pairc Uí Brían
Intermediate football V. Finians (N) 4pm Bogies

Sunday 13th October
U8 camogie V. Thos Davis 10am Kiltipper Road
U11 camogie V. Shankill 12pm Bogies
U15 camogie V. St Pats (P) 11.30am Glenaulin Park
Minor hurling V. Castleknock 11am Blakestown (FINAL)

Fixtures 5th & 6th October

Monday, September 30th, 2019

Saturday 5th October
U9 football V. Raheny 11am St Annes 7
U10 ladies football OFF
U11 football V. St Peters 11am Naul
U12 football V. St Marks 12.15 McGee Park
U14 football V. Raheny 1.30pm Bogies
U16 hurling V. Thos Davis 3pm Bogies
Senior football V. Nh Olaf 4pm Pairc Uí Bhríon

Sunday 6th October
Minor football V. St Paul’s 11am Blunden Drive
U11 ladies football V. Bray Emmets 12pm Bogies
U15 camogie V. St Pats (P) 11.30am Glenaulin Park

Fixtures up to end of September

Monday, September 23rd, 2019

Saturday 28th September
U9 hurling V. Nh Mearnog 11am Bogies
U10 camogie V. Judes & Kevins 2pm Tymon North
U11 hurling V. Thomas Davis 11am Kiltipper Rd
U12 hurling V. Nh Barrog 12.15 Bogies
U14 hurling V. Skerries Harps 3.30pm Townparks
U15 ladies football V. Ranelagh Gaels 1.30pm Bushy Pk
U16 football V. Good Counsel 3.30pm Galtymore Rd
Intermediate football championship V. Garda 5pm Bogies

Sunday 29th September
U8 camogie V. Ballinteer 10am Marley Park
U11 camogie V. Crumlin 12pm Pearse Park
U15 camogie V. Commercials 11.30am Bogies
Junior football V. Sylvesters 11am Bogies
Senior camogie V. Brigids 12.30pm Bogies