Fixtures up to Sunday 12th May

Tuesday, May 7th, 2019

Wednesday 8th May
Senior football V. Nh Mearnóg 7.15pm Portmarnock

Thursday 9th May
Senior camogie V. Brigids 7.30pm Russell Park
U14 hurling V. Nh Olaf 7.30pm Bogies
U15 ladies football V. Na Fianna 7.30pm Mobhi Rd

Saturday 11th May
U9 football V. Trinity Gaels 11am Bogies
U10 Camogie blitz V. Bray Emmets & Crumlin 2pm Bogies
U11 football V. Good Counsel 11am Liffey Park
U12 football V. Clontarf 12.15pm Alfie Byrne Road
U15 ladies football V. Sylvesters 1.30pm Bogies
U16 hurling V. Thos Davis 3.30pm Kiltipper Road

Sunday 12th May
Senior football V. Clontarf 10.30am Bogies
Junior football V. Garda 12pm Bogies
Minor hurling V. Craobh Chiaran 11am Clonsaugh
U11 Camogie V. Whitehall 12pm Bogies
U8 Camogie blitz OFF

Fixtures up to 7th May

Monday, April 29th, 2019

Tuesday 30th April

U16 football V. Kilmacud 7pm Silverpark

U15 ladies football V. Ballyboden 7pm Pairc Ui Mhurchu

 

 

Thursday 2nd May

Senior camogie V. Na Fianna 7.30pm Bogies

 

Saturday 4th May

U15 ladies football V. Ballinteer 1.30pm Marley Park

 

U14 football Feile in Bremore Park

10.30am V. St Pats (P)

11.45am V. O’Dwyers

1pm V. Ballyboden

 

 

Sunday 5th May

Junior hurling championship V. Civil Service 11am Islandbridge

Minor football V. Skerries 11am Skerries

 

 

Tuesday 7th May

Junior football V. Ballyboughal 7.15pm away

Fixtures up to 28th April

Tuesday, April 23rd, 2019

Thursday 25th
Senior camogie V. Erin’s Isle 7.15pm Finglas

Saturday 27th
U9 hurling V. Trinity Gaels 10am Bogies
U11 hurling V. Bray Emmets 11am Bogies
U12 hurling V. Bray Emmets 12.15pm Bogies
U10 ladies football V. Craobh Chiaran 2pm Bogies
U14 football V. Raheny 3.30pm St Anne’s
Inter football championship V. Trinity Gaels 6pm Drumnigh

Sunday 28th
Minor hurling V. Commercials 11am Bogies
Junior football V. Nh Barrog 11am Pairc Barrog
U15 football V. Parnells 11.30am Chanel
U15 Camogie V. Faughs 11.30am Bogies
U11 ladies football V. Brendan’s 12pm Bogies

Fixtures up to Easter Sunday

Monday, April 15th, 2019

Monday 15th April

U12 hurling V. St Judes 6.30pm Tymon North

 

Wednesday 17th April

Senior hurling championship V. Plunketts 7.30pm Lawless Park

 

Thursday 18th April

Senior Camogie V. Lucan 7.15pm Bogies

Fixtures up to 14th April

Sunday, April 7th, 2019

Tuesday 9th April
U16 hurling V. St Catherines 7pm Bogies
U15 ladies football V. St Margarets 6.45pm Bogies

Thursday 11th April
Senior camogie V. Clana Gael 6.45pm Bogies

Saturday 13th April
U9 football V. Fongallians 10am Bogies
U10 camogie V. Commercials 2pm Rathcoole
U11 football V. Trinity Gaels 11am Bogies
U12 football V. Erin Go Bragh 12.15pm Bogies
U15 ladies football OFF
U16 hurling V. Sylvesters 3.30pm Bogies
Intermediate football championship V. Clan Mhuire 6pm Naul

Feile na nOg
Venue: Drumnigh, Trinity Gaels
10.15am V. Peregrines
12.45pm V. Trinity Gaels
2.45pm V. Naomh Olaf
4pm V. St Annes

Sunday 14th April
Junior football championship V. Round Towers (C) 11am Clondalkin
Minor hurling V. Ballyboden 11am Ballycullen
U15 camogie V. Eire Og 11.30am Bogies
U11 camogie V. Good Counsel 12pm Bogies
U8 camogie V. St Pats & EGB 10am Glenaulin Park

Fixtures up to 7th April

Tuesday, April 2nd, 2019

Tuesday 2nd April

U16 hurling v. Bray Emmets 6.45pm Bray

 

Thursday 4th April

Senior hurling V. Craobh Chiaran 7.15pm Parnell Park

 

Saturday 6th April

U9 hurling V. St Pats (D) 11.30am Donabate

U10 ladies football V. Raheny 2pm Bogies (2 team)

U11 hurling V. Clontarf 11.30am St Davids

U12 hurling V. OFF

U14 football V. Ballyboden 2pm Bogies

U15 ladies football V. Clontarf 1.30pm Bogies

U16 football V. Craobh Chiaran 3.30pm Bogies

 

Sunday 7th April

Senior camogie V. Ballyboden 12.30pm Away

Junior hurling V. Craobh Chiaran 11am Bogies

Minor football V. Brigids 11am Russell Park

U15 football championship V. Fingal Ravens 11.30am Rolestown

U15 camogie V. Thomas Davis 11.30am Bogies

U11 ladies football V. Erin Go Bragh 12pm Clonee

Fixtures up to 31st March

Monday, March 25th, 2019

Saturday 30th March

U9 football V. Vincents 11am Bogies (2 team)

U10 camogie V. Erins Isle 2pm Bogies (2 team)

U11 football V. Sylvesters 11am Bridgefield

U12 football V. Geraldine Morans 12.15pm Bogies

U14 hurling V. Faughs 3pm Tymon North

U16 hurling V. St Pats (P) 3pm Bogies

 

 

Sunday 31st March

Senior football V. Ballyboughal 10.30am Bogies

Senior camogie V. Peregrines 12.30pm Blakestown

Junior football V. St Pats (D) 12pm Bogies

Minor hurling V. Kilmacud 11am Bogies

U8 camogie Blitz V. Good Counsel/Kevins/EGB 10am Galtymore Road

U11 Camogie blitz V. Clontarf 2pm St Annes

Fixtures up to 24th March

Tuesday, March 19th, 2019

Saturday 23rd March
U9 hurling V. Peregrines 10am Bogies
U10 ladies football V. Peregrines 2pm Hartstown Park
U11 hurling V. Cuala 11am Bogies
U12 hurling V. Sylvesters 12.15 Bridgefield
U14 football V. Erin’s Isle 3pm Beneavin
U15 ladies football V. Trinity Gaels 1.30pm Druminigh
U16 football V. Castleknock 1.30pm Porterstown

Sunday 24th March
Senior hurling V. Faughs 10.30am Tymon North
Senior camogie V. Whitehall 12.30pm Ellenfield
Junior hurling V. Nh Olaf 12pm Bogies
Minor football V. Clontarf 11am Bogies
U15 Camogie V. Ballyboden 11.30am Bogies
U11 ladies football V. St Margaret’s 12pm Bogies

Fixtures St Patrick’s Weekend

Monday, March 11th, 2019

Saturday 16th March
U9 football V. Beann Eidair 10am Balkill Road
U11 football V. O’Dwyers 11am Bogies
U12 football V. Templeogue Syne St 11am Bushy Pk
U14 hurling V. Sylvester’s 1.30pm Bogies
U16 hurling V. St Catherines 3pm Bogies

Monday 18th March
U15 ladies football V. St Margaret’s 1.30pm Bogies

Fixtures up to 10th March

Tuesday, March 5th, 2019

Saturday 9th March
U9 hurling V. St Brendan’s 10am Grangegorman
U10 Camogie V. Brigids 3pm Russell Park
U11 hurling V. Nh Olaf 10am Pairc Uí Bhrían
U12 hurling V. Castleknock 12.15pm Bogies
U14 football V. Brigids 1.30pm Bogies
U15 ladies football V. St Margaret’s 1.30pm Bogies
U16 football V. Na Dubh Ghall 3.30pm Bogies

Sunday 10th March
Senior hurling V. O’Tooles 10.30am Bogies
Junior hurling V. Crumlin 12pm Pearse Park
Minor football V. Vincent’s 11am PNU
U15 Camogie V. Setanta 11.30am Ballymun Rd
U11 Camogie V. Round Towers 12pm Moyle Park